Vincitori Premio Fairplay Karhu

NomeCognomeSessoCittàCircolo
MattiaD'amoraMAlba

Village SSD Ri. GSFR Ferrero Tennis

MartinaLiberaFSondrio

A.S.D. Tennisporting Club Sondrio

EliaBonaveraMCarcare

A.S.D. Tennis Club Biancorosso

GiuliaForcisiFMascalucia

Tennis Club Matchball

Francesca La CavaFNapoli

A.S.D. Tennis Club Atheneo

AntonioGuarinoMTorre Del Greco

A.S.D. New Tennis Torre del Greco

GiuliaCaraffaFCosenza

Tennis Club La Fenice

GiorgiaMargheritaFGrottaglie

C.T. San Francesco de Geronimo

MatteoZoricoMMestre

Tennis Club Mestre

VitoSchiavoMNapoli

Tennis Club Petrarca

CarloFlorenzaMPalermo

Sporting Club A.S.D.

ClaudiaPezoneFPesaro

Circolo Tennis Pesaro

RiccardoGiacosaMPoirino

Il Poggio Agrisport

GabrieleCalatiMOstuni

Circolo Tennis Ostuni

FedericaCassanelliFTrani

Tennis Club Trani

Alessandro TacconeMAvellino

Country Sport Avellino

FabrizioCaporasoMBenevento

A.S.D. Tennis Club 2002

DavideAntonazziMLequile

Circolo Tennis Lequile

GiuliaRussoFBari

New Country Tennis Academy

AlessandroEgidiMMilano

Sporting Milano 3

FlavioProcenteseMNapoli

A.S.D. Equipe Lucioli

AttilioFebertMReggio Calabria

Circolo Tennis Rocco Polimeni

FrancescoBaglivoMTricase

Circolo Tennis Tricase

RiccardoDe RossiMVelletri

Colle degli Dei

Francesco Scaffidi Mancosale MMessina

Circolo Tennis Brolo

LorenzoVolpeMMesagne

Tennis "Dino De Guido"

VittorioFantoniMNapoli

Tennis Club Vomero

GiuliaMundiFSan Severo

Sporting Club San Severo

FilippoAlesMPartinico

Polisportiva Parthenico

SerenaGenoveseFBari

Circolo Tennis Bari

CarolaPessinaFLa Spezia

Circolo Tennis Spezia

Kilian/kevinDallapiazza/vinatzerMOrtisei

Tennis Club Urtijei/Ortisei

EmanueleDe NardisMPodenzano

 ASD Tennis Pode

FilippoSurianoMTermini Imerese

Himera Tennis

DavidePinnaMMaracalagonis

A.S.D. Tennis Club Maracalagonis

BeatriceGalliFBrescia

A.S.D. Olimpica Tennis

AndreaCariaMBiella

Biella Tennis Academy

TommasoPagliaricciMFrancavilla

Tennis Club La Campagna

LuisaStattiFLamezia

SSD Riccardo Viola Tennis & Sports

GabrieleMannaioliMFoligno

A.S.D. Tennis Training Villa Candida

FrancescoFediMFrosinone

A.S.D. 3P Esla Tennis Project

AlessandroZappaMLecco

Tennis Club Lecco

GiovanniMellanoMSaluzzo

Tennis Club Saluzzo

PietroSfacteriaMLavadore

Tennis Club Lavadore

DomenicoRoselliMBarletta

Tennis Village Pietro Mennea

Aurora BussiFCassine

Circolo Tennis Cassine

FedericoMaccaroniMOsimo

Junior Tennis Osimo

AllegraCaloiFVerona

Associazione Tennis S.Giovanni Lupatoto

GloriaMazzardoFCampobasso

A.T. Campobasso

FilippoPravisaniMFirenze

A.S.D. Poggetto

Yaniche FrancisBoagnonMMarina Città Di S. Angelo

Circolo Tennis Silvi

AlessiaMazzarellaFNapoli

Tennis Club Pentathlon

IreneSannaFCapoterra

Poggio Sport Village

Jacopo BuglioneMNapoli

C.U.S. Napoli

ValerioCoppolaMNapoli

A.S.D. 2000

FedericoFaccioliMVerona

A.S.D. Tennis Alpo

Mattia MarinoMCuneo

Michelin Sport Club

LucaPacchiarottiMTarquinia

A.S.D. Tennis Tarquinia

AlessandroGennaiMLivorno

Tennis Livorno Soc. Coop.

GianlucaBallabeneMGenova

A.S.D. Angelo Baiardo

CarmeloBarresiMMelfi

Circolo Tennis Melfi

EmanueleMazottaMNapoli

Accademia Tennis Napoli

AliceOmiciniFPerugia

A.S.D. Tennis Club Perugia

CeciliaRestaFCastel Di Sangro

CEF Castel di Sangro

Gabriel MathiaRussoMAvellino

Avellino Tennis Academy

CadornaLuigiMBrallo

CEF Brallo