Vincitori Premio Fairplay Higher



NomeCognomeSessoCittàCircolo
EliaRuffinoMCarcare

Tennis Club Biancorosso

Nicolo'BarazzettiMAlba

GSR Ferrero A.S.D.

RiccardoCoccoMBriano

Sporting Club Briano

GabrieleGrazianoMSondrio

Tennisporting Club Sondrio

SalvatoreMaenzaMPartinico

Tennis Club Valle Jato

MihaiMihalacheMMestre

Tennis Club Mestre

AntonioTrancheseMNapoli

A.S.D. Tennis Atheneo

GiorgiaPomoFTrani

Tennis Club Trani

AngelaPezoneFPesaro

Circolo Tennis Pesaro

AlessiaMassimillaFCosenza

Tennis Club Cosenza

PaoloNigroMErcolano

Poseidon Sporting Club

AnnaNanniniFForte Dei Marmi

Tennis Raffaelli Country Club

LudovicoMarinoMPoirino

Il Poggio Agrisport

LeonardoSpanoMAssemini

Tennis Club Assemini

CataldoQuarantaMGrottaglie

C.T. San Francesco de Geronimo

Viola FranceschettiFCarpenedolo

Centro Tennis Carpenedolo

MicheleBacchiniMPiacenza

Soc. Canottieri Vittorino da Feltre

EdoardoToninMPietrasanta

Circolo Tennis Taddei

SaraMateiFVentimiglia

Tennis Club Ventimiglia

AndreaSferaMAvellino

Country Sport Avellino

RobertaAlfanoFCosenza

T.C. La Fenice

PierluigiTomeiMRoma

Villa Borghese Tennis Team

FedericoSanapoMTricase

Circolo Tennis Tricase

Carlo AndreaPastorinoMGenova

Tennis Club Pegli 2

WilliamFarellaMMolfetta

Country Club Molfetta

CarloCapobiancoMCatania

A.S. Green Garden A.S.T.D.

DavideScaneoMTermini Imerese

Himera Tennis

Roberto RoccoFedericiMFoligno

Tennis Training Villa Candida

LorenzoFalevoltiMFirenze

Match Ball Firenze Country Club

AntonioDi GiacomoMTorre Del Greco

A.S.D. New Tennis Torre del Greco

RichyAthumanMLa Spezia

Circolo Tennis Spezia

FilippoDi LazzaroMVelletri

Colle degli Dei

GiorgiaSansoneFMesagne

Tennis "Dino De Guido"

FrancoLucaMBenevento

Tennis Club 2002

FrancescoVecchioMValenza

Nuovo Tennis Paradiso

FedericoPedoneMPalermo

Sporting Club Palermo

JuliaFerraraFCerignola

Sporting Club Cerignola

Chiara DoriaFLamezia

SSD Riccardo Viola Tennis & Sports

GabrieleSpadonMLatina

A.S.D. T.C. Chiesuola

RiccardoZampeseMBiella

I Faggi Accademia del Tennis

AliceTatascioreFFrancavilla Al Mare

Tennis Club La Campagna

LorenzoD'intiniMRieti

Centro Tennis Rieti

AlessioGrecoMPartinico

Polisportiva Parthenico

GabrieleCarlettiMOsimo

Junior Tennis Osimo

GiorgiaFantiniFSan Severo

Sporting Club San Severo

SophieSkalikovaFOrtisei

Tennis Club Urtijei/Ortisei

FilippoBallardiniMBrescia

A.S.D. Olimpica Tennis

EmmaQuartaFLecce

Circolo Tennis Lequile

AliceMartoneFNapoli

Tennis Junior 24

FrancescoCostanzi PorriniMSaluzzo

Tennis Club Saluzzo

FrancescaGiaccheroFCassine

Circolo Tennis Cassine

DanielFerrrariMLecco

Tennis Club Lecco

Giacomo MariaCostantiniMPerugia

Centro Tennis Perugia

Allegra CamparsiFVerona

Tennis San Giovanni Lupatoto

GiuseppeSalinitroMCapoterra

Poggio Sport Village

IvanVeroneseMMilano

G.F.G. Sport c/o Malaspina by David LLoyd

AdaCalandraFNapoli

A.S.D. 2000

LeonardoLicitraMTermoli

A.T.D. Termoli