Vincitori Premio Fairplay Higher



NomeCognomeSessoCittàCircolo
EliaRuffinoMCarcare

Tennis Club Biancorosso

Nicolo'BarazzettiMAlba

GSR Ferrero A.S.D.

RiccardoCoccoMBriano

Sporting Club Briano

GabrieleGrazianoMSondrio

Tennisporting Club Sondrio

SerenaAmantiaFMascalucia

Tennis Club Matchball

SalvatoreMaenzaMPartinico

Tennis Club Valle Jato

MihaiMihalacheMMestre

Tennis Club Mestre

AntonioTrancheseMNapoli

A.S.D. Tennis Atheneo

GiorgiaPomoFTrani

Tennis Club Trani

AngelaPezoneFPesaro

Circolo Tennis Pesaro

AlessiaMassimillaFCosenza

Tennis Club Cosenza

PaoloNigroMErcolano

Poseidon Sporting Club

AnnaNanniniFForte Dei Marmi

Tennis Raffaelli Country Club

LudovicoMarinoMPoirino

Il Poggio Agrisport

LeonardoSpanoMAssemini

Tennis Club Assemini

CataldoQuarantaMGrottaglie

C.T. San Francesco de Geronimo

Viola FranceschettiFCarpenedolo

Centro Tennis Carpenedolo

AlessandraMolaFOstuni

Circolo Tennis Ostuni

MicheleBacchiniMPiacenza

Soc. Canottieri Vittorino da Feltre

EdoardoToninMPietrasanta

Circolo Tennis Taddei

SaraMateiFVentimiglia

Tennis Club Ventimiglia

AndreaSferaMAvellino

Country Sport Avellino

RobertaAlfanoFCosenza

T.C. La Fenice

PierluigiTomeiMRoma

Villa Borghese Tennis Team

FedericoSanapoMTricase

Circolo Tennis Tricase

Carlo AndreaPastorinoMGenova

Tennis Club Pegli 2

WilliamFarellaMMolfetta

Country Club Molfetta

CarloCapobiancoMCatania

A.S. Green Garden A.S.T.D.

DavideScaneoMTermini Imerese

Himera Tennis

Roberto RoccoFedericiMFoligno

Tennis Training Villa Candida

LorenzoFalevoltiMFirenze

Match Ball Firenze Country Club

AntonioDi GiacomoMTorre Del Greco

A.S.D. New Tennis Torre del Greco

RichyAthumanMLa Spezia

Circolo Tennis Spezia

FilippoSereniMMarina Di Massa

T.C. Marina di Massa

FilippoDi LazzaroMVelletri

Colle degli Dei

GiorgiaSansoneFMesagne

Tennis "Dino De Guido"

FrancoLucaMBenevento

Tennis Club 2002

FrancescoVecchioMValenza

Nuovo Tennis Paradiso

FedericoPedoneMPalermo

Sporting Club Palermo

JuliaFerraraFCerignola

Sporting Club Cerignola

Chiara DoriaFLamezia

SSD Riccardo Viola Tennis & Sports

GabrieleSpadonMLatina

A.S.D. T.C. Chiesuola

RiccardoZampeseMBiella

I Faggi Accademia del Tennis

AliceTatascioreFFrancavilla Al Mare

Tennis Club La Campagna

LorenzoD'intiniMRieti

Centro Tennis Rieti

AlessioGrecoMPartinico

Polisportiva Parthenico

GabrieleCarlettiMOsimo

Junior Tennis Osimo

GiorgiaFantiniFSan Severo

Sporting Club San Severo

SophieSkalikovaFOrtisei

Tennis Club Urtijei/Ortisei

FilippoBallardiniMBrescia

A.S.D. Olimpica Tennis

EmmaQuartaFLecce

Circolo Tennis Lequile

AliceMartoneFNapoli

Tennis Junior 24

FrancescoCostanzi PorriniMSaluzzo

Tennis Club Saluzzo

AchilleVangelistiMMassa Carrara

Tennis Club Ronchi Mare

FrancescaGiaccheroFCassine

Circolo Tennis Cassine

DanielFerrrariMLecco

Tennis Club Lecco

MaevaGermelliFMarina Di Carrara

Junior Tennis

Giacomo MariaCostantiniMPerugia

Centro Tennis Perugia

Allegra CamparsiFVerona

Tennis San Giovanni Lupatoto

GiuseppeSalinitroMCapoterra

Poggio Sport Village

IvanVeroneseMMilano

G.F.G. Sport c/o Malaspina by David LLoyd

AdaCalandraFNapoli

A.S.D. 2000

AlessandroGiulianoMRivoli

Tennis Rivoli 2000

Riccardo CongiuMCagliari

Tennis Club Maracalagonis

LeonardoLicitraMTermoli

A.T.D. Termoli

ChiaraPasiniFCelle Ligure

Tennis Club Lavadore

AndreaFeleppaMNapoli

C.U.S. Napoli

MarcoCecchiniMFirenze

A.S.D. Poggetto

LorenzoPinnaMGrottammare

Circolo Tennis "F. Beretti"

AnnaImarisioFMondově

Mondovì Sporting Club

Sara MariaBuzoeanuFPalazzolo

SSD Vavassori Tennis Team A R.L.

Michele DaddatoMBarletta

Tennis Village Pietro Mennea

MatteoHeisuMRoma

Le Palme Sporting Club

ChiaraPescetelliFTarquinia

A.S.D. Tennis Tarquinia

RobertoLodiMBologna

Tennis Club Aeroporto

Raffaele PiccinettiMGrosseto

Tennis Club Paganico

FilippoRossettiMMontichiari

T.C. Montichiari

ToniaMeleFNapoli

Tennis Club Vomero

EmanueleValvanoMPotenza

Tennis Club Gingles Potenza

FrancescaSaccoFBattipaglia

Tennis Club Battipaglia-Eboli

CristianArmaniMVerona

Sporting Club Verona

MatteoOnoratiMRoma

Tennis Garden Roma

SerenaGenoveseFMelfi

Circolo Tennis Melfi

TommasoRedaelliMCantů

Circolo Tennis Cantù

PaoloCrocettiMCertaldo

A.S.D. Tennis Certaldo

Luca ToninMGenazzano

C.T. La Signoretta

EdoardoMicheliMPoggio Mirteto

Centro Sport Mirtense

Chiara ForestelloFTorino

Circolo della Stampa Sporting

EmmaAvesaniFValeggio Sul Mincio

Tennis Valeggio

ChristianSalaMBrallo

Centro Estivo FIT Brallo

MarcelloLonganoMCastel Di Sangro

Centro Estivo FIT Castel di Sangro

Michele Del FioreMNapoli

Accademia Tennis Napoli

AlessandroFiocchiMSerramazzoni

Centro Estivo FIT Serramazzoni

MattiaTrombinoMPalermo

Tennis Club Palermo 3

TommasoGenoveseMPerugia

Tennis Club Perugia

AlessandroMondazziMPescara

A.S.D. Matchpoint 2000

GiorgioCaldarolaMBari

New Country Tennis Academy

RobertoZezzaMNapoli

Tennis Club Petrarca

LorenzoPivettaMPieve Ligure

Playtennis Pieve Ligure

TeaNiedduFTorino

Monviso Sporting Club

SofiaDi MonacoFRoma

G Sport Village

PietroBertasiMRovigo

Circolo Tennis Rovigo

EduardDoneaMSalsomaggiore

Tennis Club Salsomaggiore

Victoria MihaelaTigleaFBrallo

Centro Estivo FIT Brallo

MartinaCerboFCastel Di Sangro

Centro Estivo FIT Castel di Sangro

EttoreFerrigatoMOrbetello

Circolo Tennis Orbetello

MartinoGuidottiMSerramazzoni

Centro Estivo FIT Serramazzoni

SofiaDi MarcoFScandicci

La Fiorita Tennis Club

GiuliaPecorelliFMilano

T.C. Jolly Milano

PietroOppezzoMNovara

T.C. Piazzano

AlessioDi PaolaMPalagiano

Circolo Tennis Palagiano

AlbertoPignataMPozzuoli

Circolo Tennis Averno

AlessiaGaetanoFTrabia

Centro Estivo FIT Trabia

GiorgioGiordaniMBologna

Virtus Tennis A.S.D.

CarloRainoneMRoma

T.C. Le Molette

CarmenLettieriFAvellino

Avellino Tennis Academy

LindaPeroneFBiella

Circolo Tennis Biella

GabriellaRossanoFTaranto

Circolo Tennis Taranto

LorenzoBrazzoliMAscoli Piceno

C.T. Piceno

SevanBottariMVasto

C.T. Vasto "Antonio Boselli"

FilippoCodoniMTrento

Circolo Tennis Trento

Martino MoresiMAosta

Tennis Club Aosta

ClaudiaLapennaFOstia

A.T.P. Tennis Helios

TommasoCancianMPaderno Del Grappa

CEF Paderno Del Grappa

CamillaPoggiFBrallo

Centro Estivo FIT Brallo

GuendalinaDel ConteFCastel Di Sangro

Centro Estivo FIT Castel di Sangro

SaraBertiniFSerramazzoni

Centro Estivo FIT Serramazzoni

Lauretti SofiaVignolini VittoriaFMaster

Foro Italico