Tornei

CittàCircoloRegioneData InizioData Fine
1AlbaVillage SSD Ri. GSFR Ferrero TennisPiemonte02/02/201917/02/2019
2SondrioA.S.D. Tennisporting Club SondrioLombardia02/02/201910/02/2019
3CarcareA.S.D. Tennis Club BiancorossoLiguria03/02/201916/02/2019
4MascaluciaTennis Club MatchballSicilia04/02/201910/02/2019
5NapoliA.S.D. Tennis Club AtheneoCampania09/02/201917/02/2019
6Torre Del GrecoA.S.D. New Tennis Torre del GrecoCampania16/02/201924/02/2019
7CosenzaTennis Club La FeniceCalabria02/03/201910/03/2019
8GrottaglieC.T. San Francesco de GeronimoPuglia02/03/201910/03/2019
9MestreTennis Club MestreVeneto02/03/201910/03/2019
10NapoliTennis Club PetrarcaCampania02/03/201910/03/2019
11PalermoSporting Club A.S.D.Sicilia02/03/201910/03/2019
12PesaroCircolo Tennis PesaroMarche02/03/201917/03/2019
13PoirinoIl Poggio AgrisportPiemonte02/03/201924/03/2019
14OstuniCircolo Tennis OstuniPuglia07/03/201917/03/2019
15TraniTennis Club TraniPuglia07/03/201917/03/2019
16AvellinoCountry Sport AvellinoCampania09/03/201917/03/2019
17GrossetoThe Village Padel & TennisToscana15/03/201924/03/2019
18BeneventoA.S.D. Tennis Club 2002Campania16/03/201924/03/2019
19LequileCircolo Tennis LequilePuglia16/03/201924/03/2019
20Molfetta ASD Country Club MolfettaPuglia16/03/201924/03/2019
21BariNew Country Tennis AcademyPuglia30/03/201907/04/2019
22MilanoSporting Milano 3Lombardia30/03/201912/04/2019
23NapoliA.S.D. Equipe LucioliCampania30/03/201907/04/2019
24Reggio CalabriaCircolo Tennis Rocco PolimeniCalabria30/03/201907/04/2019
25TricaseCircolo Tennis TricasePuglia30/03/201907/04/2019
26ValenzaNuovo Tennis ParadisoPiemonte30/03/201907/04/2019
27VelletriColle degli DeiLazio30/03/201907/04/2019
28Marina Di MassaT.C. Marina di MassaToscana31/03/201907/04/2019
29MessinaCircolo Tennis BroloSicilia31/03/201907/04/2019
30MesagneTennis "Dino De Guido"Puglia04/04/201913/04/2019
31NapoliTennis Club VomeroCampania06/04/201914/04/2019
32San SeveroSporting Club San SeveroPuglia06/04/201913/04/2019
33PartinicoPolisportiva ParthenicoSicilia07/04/201914/04/2019
34BariCircolo Tennis BariPuglia18/04/201928/04/2019
35La SpeziaCircolo Tennis SpeziaLiguria20/04/201928/04/2019
36OrtiseiTennis Club Urtijei/OrtiseiTrentino-Alto Adige20/04/201928/04/2019
37Podenzano ASD Tennis PodeEmilia-Romagna20/04/201928/04/2019
38Termini ImereseHimera TennisSicilia21/04/201928/04/2019
39MaracalagonisA.S.D. Tennis Club MaracalagonisSardegna22/04/201905/05/2019
40RomaA.S.D. Free Time CompanyLazio22/04/201904/05/2019
41FirenzeMatch Ball Firenze Country ClubToscana23/04/201905/05/2019
42BresciaA.S.D. Olimpica TennisLombardia24/04/201905/05/2019
43BiellaBiella Tennis AcademyPiemonte25/04/201905/05/2019
44Cremona WheelchairCanottieri Baldesio Lombardia25/04/201925/04/2019
45FrancavillaTennis Club La CampagnaAbruzzo25/04/201905/05/2019
46LameziaSSD Riccardo Viola Tennis & SportsCalabria26/04/201905/05/2019
47FolignoA.S.D. Tennis Training Villa CandidaUmbria27/04/201905/05/2019
48FrosinoneA.S.D. 3P Esla Tennis ProjectLazio27/04/201904/05/2019
49LeccoTennis Club LeccoLombardia27/04/201905/05/2019
50MassaTennis Club Ronchi MareToscana27/04/201905/05/2019
51NapoliTennis Junior 24Campania27/04/201905/05/2019
52SaluzzoTennis Club SaluzzoPiemonte27/04/201905/05/2019
53LavadoreTennis Club LavadoreLiguria03/05/201912/05/2019
54BarlettaTennis Village Pietro MenneaPuglia04/05/201912/05/2019
55CassineCircolo Tennis CassinePiemonte04/05/201919/05/2019
56Marina Di CarraraJunior TennisToscana04/05/201912/05/2019
57OsimoJunior Tennis OsimoMarche04/05/201912/05/2019
58VeronaAssociazione Tennis S.Giovanni LupatotoVeneto04/05/201912/05/2019
59PalermoTennis Club Palermo 3Sicilia05/05/201912/05/2019
60CampobassoA.T. CampobassoMolise11/05/201919/05/2019
61FirenzeA.S.D. PoggettoToscana11/05/201920/05/2019
62Marina CittĂ  Di S. AngeloCircolo Tennis SilviAbruzzo11/05/201918/05/2019
63NapoliTennis Club PentathlonCampania11/05/201919/05/2019
64PerugiaCentro Tennis PerugiaUmbria11/05/201919/05/2019
65CapoterraPoggio Sport VillageSardegna18/05/201926/05/2019
66MondovìMondovì Sporting ClubPiemonte18/05/201926/05/2019
67NapoliC.U.S. NapoliCampania18/05/201926/05/2019
68PalazzoloSSD Vavassori Tennis Team A R.L.Lombardia18/05/201926/05/2019
69RomaA.S.D. Tennis Garden RomaLazio18/05/201926/05/2019
70NapoliA.S.D. 2000Campania24/05/201902/06/2019
71Rivoli WheelchairTennis Rivoli 2000Piemonte24/05/201924/05/2019
72VeronaA.S.D. Tennis AlpoVeneto24/05/201902/06/2019
73CuneoMichelin Sport ClubPiemonte25/05/201902/06/2019
74Forte Dei MarmiTennis Raffaelli Toscana25/05/201902/06/2019
75TarquiniaA.S.D. Tennis TarquiniaLazio25/05/201902/06/2019
76LivornoTennis Livorno Soc. Coop.Toscana07/06/201916/06/2019
77BresciaT.C. MontichiariLombardia08/06/201916/06/2019
78GenovaA.S.D. Angelo BaiardoLiguria08/06/201916/06/2019
79GrottammareCircolo Tennis "F. Beretti" GrottammareMarche08/06/201916/06/2019
80MelfiCircolo Tennis MelfiBasilicata08/06/201916/06/2019
81NapoliAccademia Tennis NapoliCampania08/06/201916/06/2019
82NovaraA.S.D.T.C. PiazzanoPiemonte08/06/201916/06/2019
83PerugiaA.S.D. Tennis Club PerugiaUmbria08/06/201916/06/2019
84Torino Monviso Sporting ClubPiemonte08/06/201916/06/2019
85Valeggio Sul MincioTennis ValeggioVeneto08/06/201916/06/2019
86Villaraspa Di SpoltoreA.S.D. Matchpoint 2000Abruzzo08/06/201916/06/2019
87BralloCEF BralloLombardia10/06/201915/06/2019
88Castel Di SangroCEF Castel di SangroAbruzzo10/06/201915/06/2019
89GenazzanoC.T. La SignorettaLazio10/06/201916/06/2019
90SerramazzoniCEF SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna10/06/201915/06/2019
91RavennaCircolo Tennis CesareaEmilia-Romagna13/06/201923/06/2019
92AvellinoAvellino Tennis AcademyCampania15/06/201923/06/2019
93CosenzaTennis Club CosenzaCalabria15/06/201923/06/2019
94PalagianoCircolo Tennis PalagianoPuglia15/06/201923/06/2019
95Pieve LigurePlaytennis Pieve LigureLiguria15/06/201923/06/2019
96RivoliTennis Rivoli 2000Piemonte15/06/201930/06/2019
97RomaG. Sport VillageLazio15/06/201923/06/2019
98RovigoCircolo Tennis RovigoVeneto15/06/201922/06/2019
99BralloCEF BralloLombardia17/06/201922/06/2019
100Castel Di SangroCEF Castel di SangroAbruzzo17/06/201922/06/2019
101SerramazzoniCEF SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna17/06/201922/06/2019
102VastoC.T. Vasto "Antonio Boselli"Abruzzo17/06/201923/06/2019
103Battipaglia - EboliTennis Club Battipaglia-EboliCampania22/06/201930/06/2019
104MilanoT.C. JollyLombardia22/06/201930/06/2019
105PotenzaTennis Club Gingles PotenzaBasilicata22/06/201930/06/2019
106PozzuoliA.S.D. Circolo Tennis AvernoCampania22/06/201930/06/2019
107RomaT.C. Le MoletteLazio22/06/201929/06/2019
108Paderno Del GrappaCEF Paderno del GrappaVeneto24/06/201929/06/2019
109TrabiaCEF TrabiaSicilia24/06/201929/06/2019
110TorinoCircolo della Stampa SportingPiemonte25/06/201906/07/2019
111MilanoTennis Sport Master MilanoLombardia29/06/201914/07/2019
112NapoliA.S.D. CabyriaCampania29/06/201907/07/2019
113RomaLe Palme Sporting ClubLazio29/06/201914/07/2019
114TarantoCircolo Tennis TarantoPuglia29/06/201907/07/2019
115Verona WheelchairAssociazione Tennis S.Giovanni LupatotoVeneto29/06/201929/06/2019
116RomaA.P.D. PaloccoLazio06/07/201914/07/2019
117SenigalliaA.S.D. Tennis Team SenigalliaMarche06/07/201914/07/2019
118TrentoCircolo Tennis TrentoTrentino-Alto Adige06/07/201914/07/2019
119GenovaSporting AlbatrosLiguria10/07/201921/07/2019
120ComoTeam VeneriLombardia13/07/201923/07/2019
121PratoA.S.D TC PratoToscana13/07/201921/07/2019
122BarlettaC.T. Barletta Hugo SimmenPuglia15/07/201921/07/2019
123BolzanoTennis Club RunggTrentino-Alto Adige15/07/201921/07/2019
124BralloCEF BralloLombardia15/07/201920/07/2019
125Castel Di SangroCEF Castel di SangroAbruzzo15/07/201920/07/2019
126Paderno Del GrappaCEF Paderno del GrappaVeneto15/07/201920/07/2019
127Castel Di Sangro WheelchairCEF Castel di SangroAbruzzo20/07/201920/07/2019
128BralloCEF BralloLombardia22/07/201927/07/2019
129Castel Di SangroCEF Castel di SangroAbruzzo22/07/201927/07/2019
130SerramazzoniCEF SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna22/07/201927/07/2019
131Master RomaAccademia Max Giusti Play Pisana SSDLazio20/08/201929/08/2019
132Roma Master WheelchairMaster wheelchairLazio28/08/201929/08/2019