Versione PDF

Iscrizioni Maschi

Cognome/NomeData di NascitaClassifica
1Lengua Luigi19/12/2005
2Pontillo Nicola09/06/2005
3Squillaci Matteo11/12/20054.3
4Tranchese Angelo14/11/20053.3
5Borazio Giuseppe22/10/2006
6Colicchio Marco28/01/20063.5
7Delaurentis Marco25/01/20064NC
8Di Giacomo Antonio31/01/20063.1
9Falivene Domenico20/05/2006
10Feleppa Andrea06/05/2006
11Ferretta Salvatore15/12/20064.4
12Galante Francesco20/06/2006
13Galluccio Christian Maria29/04/20064.4
14Mangino Maurizio07/03/20064.2
15Marrone Emanuele04/08/2006
16Palatella Giancarlo15/11/2006
17Raiano Lorenzo04/08/2006
18Ritonnaro Nunzio Maria30/05/2006
19Romano Francesco23/07/2006
20Romano Francesco23/07/2006
21Valentino Giuseppe28/04/20064.1
22Verdino Giulio13/03/20063.4
23Vernetti Massimo26/12/20063.5
24Abbate Alessandro04/07/20074NC
25Cerrone Donato06/01/20073.5
26D'onofrio Julian19/12/2007
27De Martino Luca05/04/2007
28De Santis Giovanni12/01/2007
29Di Biase Luigi21/03/20074.1
30Fiore Lucio Salvatore13/12/2007
31Fiore Lucio Salvatore13/12/2007
32Franci Marco07/11/20074.2
33Gerardi Vincenzo03/09/2007
34Matrone Alessandro28/06/20074.5
35Natella Carmine05/07/2007
36Papa Emanuele19/09/20073.4
37Ruggiero Mattia14/04/20074.3
38Triggiano Gianmarco16/09/2007
39Vetere Massimo Maria 03/10/20074NC
40Carugno Andrea05/02/20084.3
41Coppola Valerio30/04/20084.1
42Covone Alessandro12/01/20084.3
43Cristino Antonio Michele05/07/20084.6
44De Vincentiis Matteo12/03/20083.5
45Della Volpe Vincenzo18/03/20084.1
46Delli Priscoli Christian19/09/2008
47Ferrante Paolo Emanuele 24/01/20084NC
48Fiamma Alessandro20/07/20084NC
49Iavicoli Nicolò26/06/20084.1
50Labruna Emile16/06/20084NC
51Montalto Alfonso20/06/2008
52Pagano Mattia Paolo11/11/20084.1
53Palma Fabrizio24/06/2008
54Riccio Francesco25/04/2008
55Romeo Edoardo05/03/2008
56Santoro Orlando 08/08/2008
57Scalzo Alessandro25/03/20083.4
58Scarperrotta Matteo10/12/2008
59Vigilante Fiorentino13/01/20084.3
60Castagnozzi Emanuele04/03/2009
61Montalto Stefano Pio27/10/2009
62Puzio Antonio Pio04/03/20094.4
63Delli Priscoli Gianmarco08/01/2010
64Sgamabati Ciro William 27/07/2011

Iscrizioni Femmine

Cognome/NomeData di NascitaClassifica
1Battista Alessandra15/02/2005
2Gerardi Concetta04/08/2005
3Iannace Michela21/04/20054.4
4Iennaco Raffaella09/03/20054.2
5Battista Giorgia06/01/2006
6De Luca Aurora Maria 13/09/20064.3
7Frusciante Asia21/11/20064.1
8Iandoli Andrea24/10/20064.6
9Iandoli Federica24/10/20064.6
10Roberti Annalaura03/09/20064.5
11Sacco Letizia03/10/2006
12Alghiri Beatrice05/08/2007
13D\\\'ambrosio Ilaria29/08/20074.6
14Di Martino Fabiana25/01/2007
15La Marca Paola10/01/20074.5
16Luise Giulia12/06/20074NC
17Russo Aurora26/05/2007
18Battista Serena27/07/2008
19Giovagnoli Serena03/11/20083.5
20Giovagnoli Serena03/11/2008
21Latriglia Elisabetta30/05/20084NC
22Lutgarda Ieppariello Ludovica14/06/2008
23Maraia Alessandra14/05/2008
24Piscicelli Anna10/10/20084.2
25Rongone Giordana 27/12/20084.4
26Santoro Sofia26/06/2008
27Siani Giorgia22/08/20084.5
28Squillaci Chiara19/06/20084.3
29Venditti Giuliana Alice24/11/2008
30Sacco Francesca03/03/2021