Versione PDF

Iscrizioni Maschi

Cognome/NomeData di NascitaClassifica
1Budelli Riccardo05/11/20054NC
2Gallo Giulia23/05/20054NC
3Marconi Alessandro01/07/20054.6
4Stella Filippo15/07/20054.2
5Tegliucci Matteo03/09/20054NC
6Andreani Valerio19/12/20064.1
7Bianchini Matteo11/06/20064.4
8Casagrande Alessio16/08/20064.2
9Cenci Vittorio 09/09/20064.6
10Chiacchiarini Edgar13/07/20063.5
11Cippiciani Sergio 14/06/20064.5
12Diacciati Angelo26/06/20064.5
13Donnari Achille22/05/20064.5
14Filippucci Nicolò30/05/20064NC
15Martinelli Elia12/07/20064.1
16Massetti Michelangelo08/02/20063.2
17Migliaccio Leonardo27/04/20063.5
18Moscatelli Diego14/06/20064NC
19Nikodje Trivunac14/06/20063.2
20Papalini Tommaso08/12/20064.1
21Puletti Augusto26/08/20064NC
22Roscini Edoardo12/06/20064NC
23Teatini Alessandro24/05/20064.6
24Testini Gianmaria 07/07/20064NC
25Vergini Nicola09/12/20064.5
26Zappacenere Davide15/03/20064NC
27Arcangeli Nicola22/12/20074.2
28Cancelloni Gabriele28/02/20074NC
29Gigli Filippo20/06/20074.2
30Guerrieri Manuel15/10/20074.2
31Mattioli Francesco06/06/20073.3
32Montanucci Filippo22/09/20074.3
33Montenovo Giovanni30/09/20074.5
34Moroni Lorenzo05/12/20074.1
35Pettenó Leone 06/09/20073.4
36Verducci Pietro14/08/20074.5
37Allegrini Pietro11/07/20084NC
38Aristei Matteo18/02/20084.3
39Armellin Federico09/05/20083.4
40Ascani Giacomo20/05/20084.1
41Bertuzzi Camillo27/11/20084.3
42Boccia Riky29/10/20084NC
43Brunelli Alessandro11/06/20084.3
44Calzoni Kevin 26/11/20084NC
45Ceccaccio Leonardo14/08/20084.4
46Clementini Tommaso11/06/20083.5
47Falciani Gabriele 11/06/20084.5
48Frittelli Matteo22/05/20084NC
49Gambaracci Lorenzo18/06/20084.4
50Guardabassi Giunio01/01/20084NC
51Iodice Mirco10/04/20084.5
52Laudante Raffaele 10/07/20084NC
53Loreto Maximo17/07/20084.2
54Marinelli Samuele11/02/20084.5
55Mazzieri Matteo20/09/20083.4
56Paoletto Iacopo13/12/20084.1
57Pecorari Giovanni14/08/20084.3
58Persio Pennesi Valerio Francesco02/04/20084.6
59Piccinelli Michele15/04/20084.5
60Puggioni Filippo05/05/20084.4
61Rocchini Lorenzo07/06/20084NC
62Santori Luigi 22/09/20084.1
63Scorpioni Cristian16/08/20084NC
64Signorelli Edoardo14/10/20084.6
65Tordoni Niccolò19/10/20084NC
66Trallori Lorenzo10/05/20084.4

Iscrizioni Femmine

Cognome/NomeData di NascitaClassifica
1Bartoccioni Alice21/12/20054.2
2Omicini Alice15/06/20054.1
3Paoletto Giulia17/12/20054NC
4Quondam Girolamo Giorgia22/11/20053.2
5Raggiotti Benedetta07/07/20052.8
6Lazzerini Isabella 14/06/20063.4
7Bianconi Lucy Ellen22/11/20074NC
8Casagrande Alunni Giulia24/10/20074.5
9Chierico Maria Giulia 05/07/20074NC
10Collinvitti Costanza30/03/20074.4
11Contine Bianca 31/01/20074NC
12Fortini Matilde04/03/20074.4
13Mariani Paola06/11/20074.5
14Moriconi Livia07/04/20074NC
15Porzi Matilde 13/06/20074NC
16Caini Teresa 04/06/20084.4
17Calisti Irene25/08/20084.3
18Cenci Matilde 19/01/20084.5
19Croitoru Sara Stefania16/08/20084NC
20Galletti Matilde 04/06/20084NC
21Mainiero Bianca 11/06/20084NC
22Palumbo Elisa10/10/20084.1
23Papalini Sofia29/08/20083.5
24Rosorani Stella01/01/20084.3
25Sclafani Matilde06/11/20084.4
26Stella Alice11/06/20083.5
27Strangis Maria Francesca 04/06/20084NC
28Tarolli Giulia22/04/20084.4