Tornei

CittàCircoloRegioneData InizioData Fine
1AvellinoCountry Sport Avellino 13/14/15/16 anniCampania06/03/202114/03/2021
2La SpeziaTennis Lunimare 9/10/11/12 anniLiguria06/03/202111/03/2021
3PoirinoIl Poggio Agrisport 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte06/03/202121/03/2021
4PozzuoliTennis Club Pozzuoli 9/10/11/12 anniCampania06/03/202114/03/2021
5TricaseCircolo Tennis Tricase 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia06/03/202113/03/2021
6MascaluciaT.C. Match Ball 9/10/11/12 anniSicilia07/03/202114/03/2021
7MessinaCircolo Tennis Brolo 13/14/15/16 anniSicilia07/03/202114/03/2021
8PalermoSporting Club A.S.D. 9/10/11/12 anniSicilia07/03/202114/03/2021
9La SpeziaTennis Lunimare 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria10/03/202114/03/2021
10PoirinoIl Poggio Agrisport 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte13/03/202128/03/2021
11MascaluciaT.C. Match Ball 13/14/15/16 anniSicilia14/03/202121/03/2021
12MessinaCircolo Tennis Brolo 9/10/11/12 anniSicilia14/03/202121/03/2021
13PalermoSporting Club A.S.D 13/14/15/16 anniSicilia14/03/202121/03/2021
14SondrioTennissporting Club Sondrio 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia19/03/202124/03/2021
15NapoliA.S.D. Equipe Lucioli 9/10/11/12 anniCampania20/03/202128/03/2021
16PozzuoliTennis Club Pozzuoli 13/14/15/16 anniCampania20/03/202128/03/2021
17RomaT.C. Le Colline 9/10/11/12 anniLazio20/03/202127/03/2021
18TricaseCircolo Tennis Tricase 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia20/03/202127/03/2021
19Marina Di MassaT.C.Marina di Massa 9/10/11/12 anniToscana21/03/202126/03/2021
20Marina Di PietrasantaTennis Club La Versiliana 13/14/15/16 anniToscana21/03/202127/03/2021
21SondrioTennissporting Club Sondrio 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia23/03/202128/03/2021
22Marina Di MassaT.C.Marina di Massa 13/14/15/16 anniToscana26/03/202131/03/2021
23Marina Di PietrasantaTennis La Versiliana 9/10/11/12 anniToscana26/03/202131/03/2021
24AvellinoCountry Sport Avellino 9/10/11/12 anniCampania27/03/202104/04/2021
25BiellaTennis Lab 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte27/03/202111/04/2021
26NapoliA.S.D. Equipe Lucioli 13/14/15/16 anniCampania27/03/202104/04/2021
27RomaT.C. Le Colline 13/14/15/16 anniLazio27/03/202103/04/2021
28Termini ImereseHimera Tennis 9/10/11/12 anniSicilia28/03/202104/04/2021
29San SeveroSporting Club San Severo 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia08/04/202111/04/2021
30BeneventoTennis Club 2002 9/10/11/12 anniCampania10/04/202118/04/2021
31FirenzeMatch Ball Firenze C.C. 13/14/15/16 anniToscana11/04/202118/04/2021
32ImperiaCircolo Tennis Imperia 9/10/11/12 anniLiguria11/04/202118/04/2021
33Termini ImereseHimera Tennis 13/14/15/16 anniSicilia11/04/202118/04/2021
34CagliariTennis Club Maracalagonis 9/10/11/12 anniSardegna12/04/202117/04/2021
35MesagneC.T. Dino De Guido Mesagne 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia12/04/202117/04/2021
36OstuniCircolo Tennis Ostuni 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia12/04/202118/04/2021
37San SeveroSporting Club San Severo 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia12/04/202118/04/2021
38VelletriColle degli Dei 9/10/11/12 anniLazio12/04/202117/04/2021
39LameziaRiccardo Viola Tennis & Sport 9/10/11/12 anniCalabria13/04/202116/04/2021
40AlessandriaD.L.F. Alessandria 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte17/04/202125/04/2021
41BeneventoTennis Club 2002 13/14/15/16 anniCampania17/04/202125/04/2021
42FirenzeMatch Ball Firenze C.C. 9/10/11/12 anniToscana17/04/202125/04/2021
43ValenzaNuovo Tennis Paradiso 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte17/04/202125/04/2021
44ImperiaCircolo Tennis Imperia 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria18/04/202124/04/2021
45PartinicoPolisportiva Parthenico 9/10/11/12 anniSicilia18/04/202125/04/2021
46CagliariTennis Club Maracalagonis 13/14/15/16 anniSardegna19/04/202124/04/2021
47LameziaRiccardo Viola Tennis & Sport 13/14/15/16 anniCalabria19/04/202122/04/2021
48MesagneC.T. Dino De Guido Mesagne 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia19/04/202125/04/2021
49OstuniCircolo Tennis Ostuni 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia19/04/202125/04/2021
50VelletriColle degli Dei 13/14/15/16 anniLazio19/04/202124/04/2021
51MassaTennis Club Ronchi Mare 13/14/15/16 anniToscana23/04/202128/04/2021
52OrtiseiTennis Club Urtijei/Ortisei 9/10/11/12 anniTrentino-Alto Adige23/04/202102/05/2021
53FolignoTennis Training Villa Candida 9/10/11/12 anniUmbria24/04/202128/04/2021
54Francavilla Al MareTennis Club La Campagna cat.9/10/11/12Abruzzo24/04/202102/05/2021
55NapoliTennis Club Fireball 13/14/15/16 anniCampania24/04/202101/05/2021
56SalernoT.C. La Carnale 9/10/11/12 anniCampania24/04/202102/05/2021
57PartinicoPolisportiva Parthenico 13/14/15/16 anniSicilia25/04/202102/05/2021
58BariNew Country Tennis Academy 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia26/04/202102/05/2021
59GhilarzaTennis Club Ghilarza 9/10/11/12 anniSardegna26/04/202102/05/2021
60MassaTennis Club Ronchi Mare 9/10/11/12 anniToscana26/04/202130/04/2021
61NardòC.T. "I Campetti" 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia26/04/202102/05/2021
62CosenzaTennis Club Cosenza 9/10/11/12 anniCalabria27/04/202130/04/2021
63FolignoTennis Training Villa Candida 13/14/15/16 anniUmbria27/04/202102/05/2021
64OrtiseiTennis Club Urtijei/Ortisei 13//14/15/16 anniTrentino-Alto Adige28/04/202102/05/2021
65MondovìMondovì Sporting Club 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte30/04/202109/05/2021
66Francavilla Al MareTennis Club La Campagna cat.13/14/15/16Abruzzo01/05/202109/05/2021
67NapoliTennis Club Fireball 9/10/11/12 anniCampania01/05/202109/05/2021
68RomaLe Palme Sporting Club 9/10/11/12 anniLazio01/05/202109/05/2021
69SalernoT.C. La Carnale 13/14/15/16 anniCampania01/05/202109/05/2021
70BariNew Country Tennis Academy 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia03/05/202109/05/2021
71CapoterraPoggio Sport Village 9/10/11/12 anniSardegna03/05/202109/05/2021
72CosenzaTennis Club Cosenza 13/14/15/16 anniCalabria03/05/202106/05/2021
73GhilarzaTennis Club Ghilarza 13/14/15/16 anniSardegna03/05/202109/05/2021
74NardòC.T. "I Campetti" 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia03/05/202109/05/2021
75PerugiaTennis Club Perugia 9/10/11/12 anniUmbria03/05/202109/05/2021
76FirenzeA.S.D. Poggetto 9/10/11/12 anniToscana07/05/202112/05/2021
77MondovìMondovì Sporting Club 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte07/05/202116/05/2021
78BariNew Country Tennis Academy WHEELCHAIRPuglia08/05/202109/05/2021
79RomaLe Palme Sporting Club 13/14/15/16 anniLazio09/05/202115/05/2021
80CapoterraPoggio Sport Village 13/14/15/16 anniSardegna10/05/202116/05/2021
81LequileCircolo Tennis Lequile 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia10/05/202116/05/2021
82TorinoRoyal Club Torino 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte10/05/202123/05/2021
83FirenzeA.S.D. Poggetto 13/14/15/16 anniToscana11/05/202126/05/2021
84PerugiaTennis Club Perugia 13/14/15/16 anniUmbria11/05/202115/05/2021
85Reggio CalabriaAccademia del Tennis 9/10/11/12 anniCalabria11/05/202114/05/2021
86CassineCircolo Tennis Cassine 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte14/05/202123/05/2021
87NapoliC.U.S. Napoli 9/10/11/12 anniCampania15/05/202123/05/2021
88AlbisolaL.A. Tennis Nancar Albisola 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria17/05/202123/05/2021
89Celle LigureTennis Club Lavadore 9/10/11/12 anniLiguria17/05/202127/05/2021
90LequileCircolo Tennis Lequile 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia17/05/202123/05/2021
91Reggio CalabriaAccademia del Tennis 13/14/15/16 anniCalabria17/05/202120/05/2021
92VareseMondo Domani 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia17/05/202123/05/2021
93GrossetoCircolo Tennis Grosseto 9/10/11/12 anniToscana19/05/202124/05/2021
94ArzachenaTennis Club Arzachena 13/14/15/16 anniSardegna21/05/202126/05/2021
95Battipaglia EboliT.C. Battipaglia-Eboli 9/10/11/12 anniCampania22/05/202130/05/2021
96NapoliC.U.S. Napoli 13/14/15/16 anniCampania22/05/202130/05/2021
97GrossetoCircolo Tennis Grosseto 13/14/15/16 anniToscana23/05/202128/05/2021
98PaganicoTennis Club Paganico 9/10/11/12 anniToscana23/05/202128/05/2021
99AlbisolaL.A.Tennis Nancar Albisola 9/10/11/12 anniLiguria24/05/202130/05/2021
100Celle LigureTennis Club Lavadore 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria24/05/202130/05/2021
101JesiCircolo Cittadino Jesi T.C. 9/10/11/12 anniMarche24/05/202130/05/2021
102TorinoRoyal Club Torino 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte24/05/202106/06/2021
103VareseMondo Domani 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia24/05/202130/05/2021
104VogheraCountry Club Voghera 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia24/05/202130/05/2021
105GenovaA.S.D. Angelo Baiardo 9/10/11/12 anniLiguria26/05/202102/06/2021
106Marina Di CarraraJunior Tennis 9/10/11/12 anniToscana28/05/202102/06/2021
107MontichiariT.C. Montichiari 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia28/05/202102/06/2021
108PaganicoTennis Club Paganico 13/14/15/16 anniToscana28/05/202102/06/2021
109Civita CastellanaC.T. Davis' 76 9/10/11/12 anniLazio29/05/202105/06/2021
110NapoliAccademia Tennis Napoli 9/10/11/12 anniCampania29/05/202106/06/2021
111SalernoAccademia Tennis Salerno 13/14/15/16 anniCampania29/05/202106/06/2021
112GenovaA.S.D. Angelo Baiardo 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria30/05/202105/06/2021
113GrottaglieC.T. S.Francesco de Geronimo 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia30/05/202106/06/2021
114BarlettaTennis Village Pietro Mennea 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia31/05/202106/06/2021
115JesiCircolo Cittadino Jesi T.C.13/14/15/16 anniMarche31/05/202106/06/2021
116VogheraCountry Club Voghera 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia31/05/202106/06/2021
117Gioia TauroCircolo Tennis Gioia 1974 9/10/11/12 anniCalabria01/06/202104/06/2021
118Marina Di CarraraJunior Tennis 13/14/15/16 anniToscana01/06/202106/06/2021
119MontichiariT.C. Montichiari 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia01/06/202106/06/2021
120Torre Del LagoTennis In Progress Lagomare 9/10/11/12 anniToscana02/06/202107/06/2021
121MilanoSporting Milano 3 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia03/06/202126/06/2021
122Civita CastellanaC.T. Davis' 76 13/14/15/16 anniLazio05/06/202112/06/2012
123CremonaCanottieri Eridanea 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia05/06/202113/06/2021
124NapoliAccademia Tennis Napoli 13/14/15/16 anniCampania05/06/202113/06/2021
125NapoliAccademia Tennis Napoli WHEELCHAIRCampania05/06/202106/06/2021
126RivoliTennis Rivoli 2000 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte05/06/202113/06/2021
127RomaTennis Garden Roma 13/14/15/16 anniLazio05/06/202112/06/2021
128Valeggio Sul MincioTennis Valeggio 9/10/11/12 anniVeneto05/06/202112/06/2021
129Villaraspa Di SpoltoreMatchpoint 2000 S.S.D.a R.L. 9/10/11/12 anniAbruzzo05/06/202113/06/2021
130AgrigentoT.C. Città dei Templi 9/10/11/12 anniSicilia06/06/202113/06/2021
131GrottaglieC.T. S.Francesco de Geronimo 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia06/06/202113/06/2021
132BarlettaTennis Village Pietro Mennea 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia07/06/202113/06/2021
133FaenzaC.A. Faenza 13/14/15/16 anniEmilia-Romagna07/06/202113/06/2021
134Gioia TauroCircolo Tennis Gioia 1974 13/14/15/16 anniCalabria07/06/202110/06/2021
135Massa LombardaC.T. Massa Lombarda 9/10/11/12 anniEmilia-Romagna07/06/202113/06/2021
136RecanatiC.T. Francesco Guzzini 13/14/15/16 anniMarche07/06/202112/06/2021
137Torre Del LagoTennis In Progress Lagomare 13/14/15/16 anniToscana07/06/202112/06/2021
138MilanoSporting Milano 3 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia09/06/202117/06/2021
139Massa LombardaC.T. Massa Lombarda WHEELCHAIREmilia-Romagna12/06/202113/06/2021
140PalagianoCircolo Tennis Palagiano 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia12/06/202120/06/2021
141Pieve LigurePlaytennis A.S.D. 9/10/11/12 anniLiguria12/06/202120/06/2021
142PodenzanoTennis Pode 9/10/11/12 anniEmilia-Romagna12/06/202120/06/2021
143RivoliTennis Rivoli 2000 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte12/06/202120/06/2021
144RomaTennis Garden Roma 9/10/11/12 anniLazio12/06/202119/06/2021
145RovigoCircolo Tennis Rovigo 9/10/11/12 anniVeneto12/06/202119/06/2021
146TermoliA.T.D. Termoli 9/10/11/12 anniMolise12/06/202119/06/2021
147TrevisoT.C. Motta di Livenza 9/10/11/12 anniVeneto12/06/202120/06/2021
148Villaraspa Di SpoltoreMatchpoint 2000 S.S.D.a R.L. 13/14/15/16 anniAbruzzo12/06/202120/06/2021
149AgrigentoT.C. Città dei Templi 13/14/15/16 anniSicilia13/06/202120/06/2021
150BralloCentro Estivo FIT BralloLombardia13/06/202119/06/2021
151Castel Di SangroCentro Estivo FIT Castel di SangroAbruzzo13/06/202119/06/2021
152SerramazzoniCentro Estivo FIT SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna13/06/202119/06/2021
153Valeggio Sul MincioTennis Valeggio 13/14/15/16 anniVeneto13/06/202119/06/2021
154MolfettaCountry Club Molfetta 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia14/06/202120/06/2021
155RecanatiC.T. Francesco Guzzini 9/10/11/12 anniMarche14/06/202119/06/2021
156CuneoMichelin Sport Club 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte19/06/202127/06/2021
157LancianoCircolo Tennis Lanciano 13/14/15/16 anniAbruzzo19/06/202127/06/2021
158LivornoTennis Livorno Soc.Coop. 13/14/15/16 anniToscana19/06/202123/06/2021
159LuccaC.S. Le Vele S. Donato 9/10/11/12 anniToscana19/06/202123/06/2021
160Pieve LigurePlaytennis A.S.D. 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria19/06/202126/06/2021
161PodenzanoTennis Pode 13/14/15/16 anniEmilia-Romagna19/06/202127/06/2021
162RivoliTennis Rivoli 2000 WHEELCHAIRPiemonte19/06/202120/06/2021
163RovigoCircolo Tennis Rovigo 13/14/15/16 anniVeneto19/06/202126/06/2021
164SulmonaTennis Club Sulmona 9/10/11/12 anniAbruzzo19/06/202127/06/2021
165TermoliA.T.D. Termoli 13/14/15/16 anniMolise19/06/202127/06/2021
166TrevisoT.C. Motta di Livenza 13/14/15/16 anniVeneto19/06/202127/06/2021
167BardonecchiaCentro Estivo FIT  BardonecchiaPiemonte20/06/202126/06/2021
168BralloCentro Estivo FIT BralloLombardia20/06/202126/06/2021
169Castel Di SangroCentro Estivo FIT Castel di SangroAbruzzo20/06/202126/06/2021
170ScoglittiCentro Estivo FIT ScoglittiSicilia20/06/202126/06/2021
171SerramazzoniCentro Estivo FIT SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna20/06/202126/06/2021
172MolfettaCountry Club Molfetta 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia21/06/202127/06/2021
173PaviaT.C. Pavia 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia21/06/202126/06/2021
174PotenzaTennis Club Gingles Potenza 13/14/15/16 anniBasilicata21/06/202127/06/2021
175RomaG.Sport Village 9/10/11/12 anniLazio21/06/202127/06/2021
176LivornoTennis Livorno Soc.Coop. 9/10/11/12 anniToscana22/06/202127/06/2021
177LuccaC.S. Le Vele S.Donato 13/14/15/16 anniToscana22/06/202127/06/2021
178Reggio CalabriaT.C. Three Brothers Faraon 9/10/11/12 anniCalabria22/06/202125/06/2021
179CassineCircolo Tennis Cassine 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte25/06/202104/07/2021
180RomaG.Sport Village 13/14/15/16 anniLazio25/06/202104/07/2021
181BergamoTennis Academy Brusaporto 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia26/06/202104/07/2021
182ComoTeam Veneri 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia26/06/202104/07/2021
183CuneoMichelin Sport Club 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte26/06/202104/07/2021
184SulmonaTennis Club Sulmona WHEELCHAIRAbruzzo26/06/202127/06/2021
185VeronaA.T. S.Giovanni Lupatoto 9/10/11/12 anniVeneto26/06/202102/07/2021
186Paderno Del GrappaCentro Estivo FIT Paderno Del GrappaVeneto27/06/202103/07/2021
187LancianoCircolo Tennis Lanciano 9/10/11/12 anniAbruzzo28/06/202102/07/2021
188PalagianoCircolo Tennis Palagiano 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia28/06/202104/07/2021
189PotenzaTennis Club Gingles Potenza 9/10/11/12 anniBasilicata28/06/202104/07/2021
190Reggio CalabriaT.C. Three Brothers Faraon 13/14/15/16 anniCalabria28/06/202101/07/2021
191SulmonaTennis Club Sulmona 13/14/15/16 anniAbruzzo28/06/202102/07/2021
192TarantoCircolo Tennis Taranto 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia28/06/202104/07/2021
193VigevanoS.C. Selva Alta 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia28/06/202104/07/2021
194VeronaA.T. S.Giovanni Lupatoto WHEELCHAIRVeneto01/07/202102/07/2021
195BergamoTennis Academy Brusaporto 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia03/07/202111/07/2021
196BressanoneTennis Brixen Bressanone 9/10/11/12 anniTrentino-Alto Adige03/07/202107/07/2021
197MantovaTennis Club Goito 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia03/07/202109/07/2021
198TorinoCircolo della Stampa Sporting 9/10/11/12 anniPiemonte03/07/202110/07/2021
199VeronaA.T. S.Giovanni Lupatoto 13/14/15/16 anniVeneto03/07/202111/07/2021
200BresciaTennis Canottieri Salò 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia04/07/202108/07/2021
201ComoTeam Veneri 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia04/07/202111/07/2021
202SenigalliaTennis Team Senigallia 9/10/11/12 anniMarche04/07/202109/07/2021
203BarlettaC.T. Barletta Hugo Simmen 9/10/11/12 anniPuglia05/07/202111/07/2021
204ChietiTennis Chieti 13/14/15/16 anniAbruzzo05/07/202111/07/2021
205PratoT.C. Prato 9/10/11/12 anniToscana05/07/202110/07/2021
206TarantoCircolo Tennis Taranto 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia05/07/202111/07/2021
207BressanoneTennis Brixen Bressanone 13/14/15/16 anniTrentino-Alto Adige06/07/202110/07/2021
208BogliascoTennis Club Bogliasco 13/14/15/16 anniLiguria09/07/202118/07/2021
209BresciaTennis Canottieri Salò 13/14/15/16 anniLombardia09/07/202113/07/2021
210MantovaTennis Club Goito 9/10/11/12 anniLombardia10/07/202116/07/2021
211PratoT.C. Prato 13/14/15/16 anniToscana10/07/202115/07/2021
212SenigalliaTennis Team Senigallia 13/14/15/16 anniMarche10/07/202115/07/2021
213BrunicoASC. St. Georgen Raiffeisen 9/10/11/12 anniTrentino-Alto Adige11/07/202115/07/2021
214ScoglittiCentro Estivo FIT ScoglittiSicilia11/07/202117/07/2021
215BarlettaC.T. Barletta Hugo Simmen 13/14/15/16 anniPuglia12/07/202118/07/2021
216BrunicoASC. St.Georgen Raiffeisen 13/14/15/16 anniTrentino-Alto Adige14/07/202118/07/2021
217TorinoCircolo della Stampa Sporting 13/14/15/16 anniPiemonte17/07/202125/07/2021
218TrentoCircolo Tennis Trento 9/10/11/12 anniTrentino-Alto Adige17/07/202122/07/2021
219BralloCentro Estivo FIT BralloLombardia18/07/202124/07/2021
220Castel Di SangroCentro Estivo FIT Castel di SangroAbruzzo18/07/202124/07/2021
221Paderno Del GrappaCentro Estivo FIT Paderno Del GrappaVeneto18/07/202124/07/2021
222SerramazzoniCentro Estivo FIT SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna18/07/202125/07/2021
223GrossetoThe Village Padel & Tennis 9/10/11/12 anniToscana20/07/202125/07/2021
224TrentoCircolo Tennis Trento 13/14/15/16 anniTrentino-Alto Adige20/07/202124/07/2021
225BralloCentro Estivo FIT BralloLombardia25/07/202131/07/2021
226Castel Di SangroCentro Estivo FIT Castel di SangroAbruzzo25/07/202131/07/2021
227SerramazzoniCentro Estivo FIT SerramazzoniEmilia-Romagna25/07/202131/07/2021
228GrossetoThe Village Padel & Tennis 13/14/15/16 anniToscana26/07/202131/07/2021
229Master NazionaleMaster Nazionale RomaLazio17/08/202125/08/2021