Tornei

CittàCircoloRegioneData InizioData Fine
1AlbaGruppo Sportivo Ricreativo Ferrero A.S.D.Piemonte01/02/202016/02/2020
2Battipaglia - EboliT.C. Battipaglia-EboliCampania01/02/202009/02/2020
3SondrioTennissporting Club SondrioLombardia01/02/202009/02/2020
4Termini ImereseHimera TennisSicilia02/02/202009/02/2020
5AvellinoCountry Sport AvellinoCampania08/02/202016/02/2020
6FrascatiT.C. Le CollineLazio08/02/202016/02/2020
7Nardo'C.T. "I Campetti"Puglia08/02/202016/02/2020
8MascaluciaT.C. Match Ball Sicilia09/02/202016/02/2020
9Alba Torneo WheelchairGruppo Sportivo Ricreativo Ferrero Piemonte15/02/202016/02/2020
10GrottaglieC.T. San Francesco de GeronimoPuglia15/02/202023/02/2020
11GiuglianoAccademia Tennis GiuglianoCampania29/02/202008/03/2020
12NettunoVillaborghese Tennis TeamLazio01/03/202013/03/2020
13PalermoSporting Club PalermoSicilia01/03/202008/03/2020
14PoirinoIl Poggio AgrisportPiemonte01/03/202022/03/2020
15ImperiaCircolo Tennis ImperiaLiguria06/03/202015/03/2020
16PozzuoliTennis Club PozzuoliCampania07/03/202015/03/2020
17BarlettaTennis Village Pietro Mennea cat.9/10/11/12Puglia29/06/202003/07/2020
18CasaleoneTennis Club Casaleone cat.13/14/15/16Veneto29/06/202005/07/2020
19Marina Di CarraraJunior Tennis cat.9/10/11/12Toscana29/06/202005/07/2020
20MilanoSporting Milano 3 cat.9/10/11/12Lombardia29/06/202011/07/2020
21PalagianoCircolo Tennis Palagiano cat.13/14/15/16Puglia29/06/202005/07/2020
22RomaG. Sport Village cat.9/10/11/12Lazio29/06/202004/07/2020
23TarantoCircolo Tennis Taranto cat.9/10/11/12Puglia29/06/202004/07/2020
24Marina Di MassaT.C.Marina di Massa cat. 13/14/15/16Toscana01/07/202005/07/2020
25MondovìSporting Club Mondovì cat.13/14/15/16Piemonte03/07/202010/07/2020
26AlessandriaDLF Alessandria cat. 9/10/11/12Piemonte04/07/202012/07/2020
27BarlettaTennis Village Pietro Mennea cat.13/14/15/16Puglia04/07/202008/07/2020
28LequileCircolo Tennis Lequile cat.13/14/15/16Puglia04/07/202011/07/2020
29Massa Lombarda WheelchairCircolo Tennis Massa LombardaEmilia-Romagna04/07/202004/07/2020
30RomaG. Sport Village  cat.13/14/15/16Lazio04/07/202012/07/2020
31TerracinaZeppieri Tennis Team cat.9/10/11/12Lazio04/07/202008/07/2020
32ValenzaNuovo Tennis Paradiso cat.13/14/15/16Piemonte04/07/202012/07/2020
33Marina Di MassaT.C.Marina di Massa cat.9/10/11/12Toscana05/07/202012/07/2020
34PaganicoTennis Club Paganico cat.9/10/11/12Toscana05/07/202011/07/2020
35PartinicoPolisportiva Parthenico cat.13/14/15/16Sicilia05/07/202012/07/2020
36AgrigentoT.C. Città dei Templi  cat. 9/10/11/12Sicilia06/07/202011/07/2020
37BariNew Country Tennis Academy cat.9/10/11/12Puglia06/07/202012/07/2020
38Gioia TauroCircolo Tennis Gioia 1974 cat.13/14/15/16Calabria06/07/202011/07/2020
39MontichiariT.C. Montichiari cat.13/14/15/16Lombardia06/07/202012/07/2020
40PalagianoCircolo Tennis Palagiano cat.9/10/11/12Puglia06/07/202012/07/2020
41Reggio CalabriaAccademia del Tennis cat.9/10/11/12Calabria06/07/202011/07/2020
42Civita CastellanaC.T. Davis' 76 cat.9/10/11/12Lazio08/07/202012/07/2020
43TerracinaZeppieri Tennis Team cat.13/14/15/16Lazio08/07/202012/07/2020
44Albisola SuperioreL.A. Tennis Nancar Albisola cat.9/10/11/12Liguria10/07/202019/07/2020
45MondoviSporting Club Mondovì cat.9/10/11/12Piemonte10/07/202019/07/2020
46Salerno Le MalcheAccademia Tennis Salerno cat.13/14/15/16Campania10/07/202019/07/2020
47BeneventoTennis Club 2002 cat.9/10/11/12Campania11/07/202019/07/2020
48Francavilla Al MareTennis Club La Campagna cat.9/10/11/12Abruzzo11/07/202019/07/2020
49NapoliAccademia Tennis Napoli cat.9/10/11/12Campania11/07/202018/07/2020
50TorinoCircolo della Stampa Sporting cat.9/10/11/12Piemonte11/07/202022/07/2020
51PaganicoTennis Club Paganico cat.13/14/15/16Toscana12/07/202018/07/2020
52BariNew Country Tennis Academy cat.13/14/15/16Puglia13/07/202019/07/2020
53BarlettaC.T. Barletta Hugo Simmen cat.9/10/11/12Puglia13/07/202019/07/2020
54MesagneC.T. Dino De Guido Mesagne cat.9/10/11/12Puglia13/07/202018/07/2020
55VelletriColle degli Dei cat.9/10/11/12Lazio13/07/202024/07/2020
56Civita CastellanaC.T. Davis' 76 cat.13/14/15/16Lazio15/07/202019/07/2020
57CervinaraA.S.D. Potito Starace cat.9/10/11/12Campania17/07/202026/07/2020
58BeneventoTennis Club 2002 cat.13/14/15/16Campania18/07/202026/07/2020
59CasaleoneTennis Club Casaleone cat.9/10/11/12Veneto18/07/202026/07/2020
60Francavilla Al MareTennis Club La Campagna cat.13/14/15/16Abruzzo18/07/202026/07/2020
61LuccaC.S. Le Vele San Donato cat. 9/10/11/12Toscana18/07/202026/07/2020
62NapoliAccademia Tennis Napoli cat.13/14/15/16Campania18/07/202025/07/2020
63Napoli WheelchairAccademia Tennis Napoli Campania18/07/202019/07/2020
64Pieve LigurePlaytennis A.S.D. cat.13/14/15/16Liguria18/07/202026/07/2020
65PotenzaTennis Club Gingles Potenza cat.9/10/11/12Basilicata18/07/202024/07/2020
66PalermoA.S.D. Kalaja cat.9/10/11/12Sicilia19/07/202026/07/2020
67BroloCircolo Tennis Brolo cat.9/10/11/12Sicilia20/07/202026/07/2020
68CosenzaTennis Club Cosenza cat.9/10/11/12Calabria20/07/202025/07/2020
69Reggio CalabriaAccademia del Tennis cat.13/14/15/16Calabria20/07/202025/07/2020
70CervinaraA.S.D. Potito Starace  cat.13/14/15/16Campania24/07/202002/08/2020
71Pieve LigurePlaytennis A.S.D. cat.9/10/11/12Liguria24/07/202002/08/2020
72Albisola SuperioreL.A. Tennis Nancar Albisola cat 13/14/15/16Liguria25/07/202002/08/2020
73Celle LigureTennis Club Lavadore cat.9/10/11/12Liguria25/07/202002/08/2020
74Marina Di Città Sant’angeloCircolo Tennis Silvi cat.13/14/15/16Abruzzo25/07/202001/08/2020
75TorinoCircolo della Stampa Sporting cat.13/14/15/16Piemonte25/07/202002/08/2020
76AcquapendenteTennis Club Acquapendente cat.13/14/15/16Lazio26/07/202002/08/2020
77PodenzanoTennis Pode cat.13/14/15/16Emilia-Romagna26/07/202002/08/2020
78Villaraspa Di SpoltoreMatchpoint 2000 S.S.D.a R.L. cat.9/10/11/12Abruzzo26/07/202001/08/2020
79Gioia TauroCircolo Tennis Gioia 1974 cat.9/10/11/12Calabria27/07/202001/08/2020
80LameziaRiccardo Viola Tennis & Sport cat.13/14/15/16Calabria27/07/202001/08/2020
81BibbienaA.T. Bibbiena cat.9/10/11/12Toscana31/07/202008/08/2020
82Cremona WheelchairCanottieri Baldesio Lombardia01/08/202001/08/2020
83SutriTennis Academy Colle Diana cat.9/10/11/12Lazio01/08/202008/08/2020
84BroloCircolo Tennis Brolo cat.13/14/15/16Sicilia02/08/202008/08/2020
85PalermoA.S.D. Kalaja cat.13/14/15/16Sicilia02/08/202008/08/2020
86PartinicoPolisportiva Parthenico cat.9/10/11/12Sicilia02/08/202008/08/2020
87Villaraspa Di SpoltoreMatchpoint 2000 S.S.D.a R.L. cat.13/14/15/16Abruzzo02/08/202008/08/2020
88AgrigentoT.C. Città dei Templi cat.13/14/15/16Sicilia03/08/202008/08/2020
89CosenzaTennis Club Cosenza cat.13/14/15/16Calabria05/08/202008/08/2020
90RomaMaster Nazionale Lazio19/08/202025/08/2020
91RomaMaster Nazionale Junior WheelchairLazio24/08/202025/08/2020